Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Valeria Rojas

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Rojas Serradas๏ปฟ๏ปฟ

Age: 19, born 21 May 2001

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1461 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Venezuelan (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), Latina (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Cleopatra rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
torduli voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
torduli voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Payal rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
django123 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
People/Items I Have Added (1461 person items)