Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Piazza Vásquez

Age: 30, born 6 June 1990

Country of origin: Peru


Lists

151 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
15 votes
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
My Perfect Peruvian Beauties (20 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Valeria Piazza Vásquez is a Peruvian social communicator, international model and beauty pageant titleholder who won Miss Peru 2016 and represented Peru at the Miss Universe 2016 pageant where she was a semifinalist.
Tags: Peruvian (1), Peru (1), Model (1), Miss Peru (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5
4 Watched




Update feed

sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

browser posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

luba rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
pdw55 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 person items)

"Miss Peru 2016 "


Dessollié posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

clovia rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
max1911 rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Dessollié posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

a1981 rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
revenga3114 rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago