Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Dmitrienko

Age: 29, born 17 December 1990

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Valeria Dmitrienko Videos

Valeria Dmitrienko at the Elkin Mansion

24 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue US/EU/UK Height: 5'11" / 180CM Bust: 32 / 86 Waist: 24 / 60 Hips: 35 / 89 Dress: 4 / 34 Shoes: 9 / 40 / 6.5 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
emberlin posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

oero009 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Pagan Princess (17 person items)
emberlin posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Models V (75 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago