Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Andreevna Zelyaeva

Age: 41, born 11 October 1982

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
121 votes
Russian Women (1646 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Valentina Zelyaeva Videos

Ralph Lauren - Meet Valentina

560 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Western Eyewear Collection from Ralph Lauren

338 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Lauren Ralph Lauren Fashion Show Spring 2013

248 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

138 votes
124 votes
107 votes
95 votes
93 votes

Description: Valdtina Seljæva (born: October 11, 1982 in Moscow, Soviet Union) is a Russian model who has appeared on the cover of Spanish, Chinese, Greek, and Mexican editions of Vogue. Valentina has been featured in print advertisements for Tommy Hilfiger, Coach, Calvin Klein, and Ralph Lauren, with whom she signed a seven-year deal, appearing in several high-profile campaigns for the designer. In addition to her Vogue covers, she has appeared on the covers of Elle and Harper's Bazaar. Her runway credits include Balenciaga, Christian Dior, Lanvin, Dolce & Gabbana, Fendi, Gucci and Valentino. On the controversial issue of bannin ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (101), Gorgeous (93), Hot (52), Stunning (51), Stunner (48), Pretty (46), Blonde (45), Supermodel (45), Cute (39), Model (33), Breathtaking (33), Perfection (24), Female Perfection (24), Perfect Body (20), Perfect (20), Russian (13), Sensual (6), Blue Eyes (4), Russia (4)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tunasniff voted for 2 images 20 hours, 32 minutes ago

dafrobisher voted for 25 images [View All] 2 days, 9 hours ago

beausonge voted for 13 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

thedon voted for 4 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

kathy voted for an image 5 days, 4 hours ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 6 days, 19 hours ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (265 person items)

"4 images One doesn't appear in her pictures' page (112 votes)"


LesbianKiss 2 weeks ago
bouchen voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

deligne voted for 24 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

nitevision voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

buttercup95 1 month ago
frostmetal voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

sugarpackets added this to a list 1 month ago
Lollipops for the Eyes (11 beauty items)
tippyparis voted for 2 images 1 month ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

niravel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sugarpackets voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
adhdkid 1 month, 1 week ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »