Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viola Valentina Vignali

Age: 32, born 30 May 1991

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stefano Laudoni


Lists

50 votes
Italian Women (545 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
46 votes
Italian women (320 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Six Feet High And Rising (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVII - All Wrapped Up (25 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

28 votes
26 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: Valentina Vignali is an Italian model, TV presenter and professional basketball player. Measurements: 90-62-95 Shoes: 40 Size: 42 Eyes: Brown/Green Hair: Brown Role: Small Forward H: 183cm (6') W: 68kg (150) Born in Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, 30/05/91 1999/2004 Happy Basket Rimini - Regional Kids League 2005/2007 Basket Cervia - Under 19 National Division (Final Rank 2) 2007/2010 Basket Cervia - A2 PRO National League 2010/2011 Victoria Forlรฌ -B National League 2011/2012 Fortitudo Pomezia - A2 PRO National League 2012/2013 Eurobasket Roma - B National League 2013/2014 Nuovo Basket Sora 2000 - B National League 2014/2 ... (more)
Tags: Italian (7), Model (5), 1991 (4), Basketball (3), Tall (3), Brunette (3), Born In 1991 (2), TV Presenter (2), Legs (2), Brown Eyes (2), Basketball Player (2), Tv Host (2), Small Forward (1), Sportitalia (1), Sporca (1), Born In Rimini (1), Born In Italia (1), Grande Fratello (1), Leggy (1), Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.2
5 Watched




Update feed

11ph22il 2 days, 21 hours ago
11ph22il voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
dadfhj 2 weeks, 5 days ago
noname2000 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

garrone 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Gianni Versace 2 months ago
James OK added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
James OK 2 months ago
James OK voted for an image 2 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kshatriya 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 3 months, 3 weeks ago
listalbob voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Aesop posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months ago

iloveitaly2023 voted for an image 5 months ago

iloveitaly2023 5 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 35 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

vikidi 5 months, 2 weeks ago
bellagracexo 6 months, 2 weeks ago
bellagracexo voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

xhu 6 months, 3 weeks ago
kristian974 voted for an image 7 months ago

loganjj 7 months ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ohhhpints 7 months, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 8 months ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

cameraman101 8 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

pebbles21 8 months ago
angel22 8 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Glauco Dorigo 8 months, 2 weeks ago
eldelfin11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Venticello voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »