Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Valentina Pegorer

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Georgia Pegorer

Age: 30, born 24 August 1990

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

17 votes
Models/Other Peoples Added by ORION 8.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Italian (35 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
She Turns the Sexy "Up to 11" (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Valentina Georgia Pegorer Height: 5' 7" Weight: 110 lbs Bust: 33" Waist: 24" Hips: 35" Cup: C Dress: 40 Shoe: 5.0 Hair color: Blonde Hair length: Short Eye color: Blue Ethnicity: Caucasian Skin color: White ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Slim (1), Blonde (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Actress (1), Italy (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
4.8
38 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

crossrossa rated this 10/10 5 days, 14 hours ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
texan voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
papa4822 rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

AS218 posted a image 11 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Alexandre Santoro rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Italian Women (300 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Italian (35 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Maverick rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
SA-512 rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 years ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 6 months ago
HUAWEI P10 posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Caccia rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Payal rated this 5/10 4 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »