Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Pace

Age: 41, born 21 June 1977

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michele Esteri


Lists

95 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
6 votes
Italian women (133 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 6 days, 1 hour ago

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Italian (3), 1977 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched
2. Contromano (2018)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
3. L'uomo spezzato (2005)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 1 hour ago
Italian women (133 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lula84 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp rated this 8/10 9 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mohamed Attallah voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Barabas13 rated this 2/10 2 years ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
KingRichard voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
xpertseducer rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago