Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Valentina Izumi

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Izumi Cocco

Age: 38, born 20 March 1982

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Giallo (2010)
Rating:
3.8
68 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1. Legion (2017)
Rating:
7.6
155 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
KingRichard posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago