Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Валентина Гришко

Age: 31, born 21 December 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

123 votes
Russian Women (1671 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Russian Models (201 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1268 items)
list by heydrichenjoy
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
Best of Listal (197 items)
list by shivanigupta
Published 2 weeks, 1 day ago
2 votes
Adore Girls (69 items)
list by dafrobisher
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

46 votes
43 votes
29 votes
28 votes
27 votes

Description: First Name: Valentina Last Name: Grishko Nationality: Russian Place of Birth: Siberia, Russia Hair Color: Dark Blonde Height: 5'8.5 ; 171cm Dress Size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39 Relationship me [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (14), Hot (13), Beautiful (12), Gorgeous (11), Stunning (11), Pretty (11), Cute (11), Breathtaking (11), Stunner (10), Perfection (4), Russian (3), 1992 (2), Perfect Body (2), Brown Eyes (2), Brunette (2), Born 1992 (2), Perfect (2), Skinny (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jiggy 1 week, 1 day ago
shivanigupta added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
VFrost247247 2 weeks, 6 days ago
lourenco 2 weeks, 6 days ago
dafrobisher added this to a list 1 month ago
Adore Girls (69 beauty items)
La Motta 1 month, 2 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1268 person items)
tomblack 3 months, 1 week ago
pazzioni 3 months, 2 weeks ago
worldwonder 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Aitzolgar 5 months, 1 week ago
greywoolf68 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Nigga 6 months ago
Sasa 6 months ago
pacifax 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mlourenco 7 months, 1 week ago
foljohnn 7 months, 1 week ago
lr902000 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bul24142 7 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 8 months ago
darof 8 months, 1 week ago
McMulligan 8 months, 2 weeks ago
amieefacer 9 months, 1 week ago
angealie 9 months, 4 weeks ago
summerlove23 10 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe Rousé 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Michael S 11 months, 3 weeks ago
heraldofwolves 1 year, 1 month ago
jurama33 1 year, 1 month ago
tunasniff 1 year, 2 months ago
poviloxas007 1 year, 2 months ago
michealoh 1 year, 2 months ago
gjim234 1 year, 2 months ago
sardax 1 year, 2 months ago
shinyedge07 1 year, 2 months ago