Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Grishko

Age: 28, born 21 December 1992

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Newcomers on Listal #4 (49 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

25 votes
24 votes
22 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Real Name Valentina Grishko ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Russian (1), Russia (1), Dream (1), Model (1), Stunning (1), Cleavage (1), Gorgeous (1), Nice Butt (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

playboydx voted for an image 19 hours, 44 minutes ago
offs voted for an image 1 day, 4 hours ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago
time50 voted for an image 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

nomadgypsy1204 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
nomadgypsy1204 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Googlehead voted for 50 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Googlehead posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

"Valentina is all I would ever want for Christmas"


Googlehead posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

"Stunningly beautiful"


Googlehead posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

"Gorgeous as ever"


Nobody Important rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Mirco Le rated this 9/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

cos4960 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »