Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valentina Genta

Age: 22, born 13 August 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Edelstein


Lists

56 votes
Added by DuckNation (1520 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
young (159 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
She is an American Girl (Part 2) (50 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (57 items)
list by djjetz
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Instagram star who was also a popular Viner, attracting more than 500,000 followers over the life of the short video app. She has more than 1.7 million followers on Instagram. She posted her first Vine in June of 2013 and surpassed the 100,000 follower mark on July 29, 2014. She collaborated with her older brother Sebastian Genta and fellow Vine star Lele Pons on several videos. She was born and raised in Miami, while her family is from Peru. She has a brother named Sebastian.
Tags: American (2), Born In 1997 (2), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1997 (1), Born 1997 (1), Model (1), Dirty Blonde (1), Beautiful (1), Instagram (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 14 hours, 24 minutes ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 days ago

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 3 days, 21 hours ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 6 days, 3 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

bigfan82 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

realneon posted 3 images 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month ago

jellysteel rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

listes voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »