Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

V. I. Lenin

Stats

Birth Name: Владимир Ильич Ленин

Born: 22 April 1870 Died: 21 January 1924

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Partner: Nadezhda Krupskaya


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Uriel rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Director Black added this to list 3 years, 6 months ago
Overman rated this 3/10 4 years, 2 months ago