Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Véronique Vendell

Stats

Birth Name: Claude Marie Rose Duraffourd

Age: 76, born 21 July 1942

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wolf C. Hartwig


Lists

25 votes
Summer is over...SS/Bikini on clearance (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Euro Starlet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
453 Watched
Rating:
7.7
230 Watched
3. Becket (1964)
Rating:
7.4
78 Watched
Rating:
7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.8
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nedavidson posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago