Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Uzoamaka Nwanneka Aduba

Age: 37, born 10 February 1981

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

66 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Orange Is the New Black Characters (54 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
21 votes
Golden Globes 2015 (130 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Uzo Aduba Videos


View all Uzo Aduba videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
8
708 Watched
Rating:
7.3
495 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
55 Watched
Rating:
5.7
41 Watched
Rating:
4.3
41 Watched
Rating:
5.5
23 Watched
Rating:
6
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gap Toothed Ladies (167 person items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (276 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
SAG Awards 2017 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

EmmaBell posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

naimadahmer posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Year of the Rooster (54 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago