Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ute Gertrude Lemper

Age: 59, born 4 July 1963

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Todd Turkisher


Lists

66 votes
Female Actors Piñata (205 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
C A N C E R ♋ (22 items)
list by ♥Márcia Alice ♡
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Germany (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
537 Watched
Rating:
7.8
70 Watched
Rating:
8
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
3.7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
312 Watched
Rating:
5.6
152 Watched
3. Bogus (1996)
Rating:
5.4
173 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

SA-512 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

milica added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Female Actors Piñata (205 person items)

" Anna, Prorva"


dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago