Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helga Ursula Glas

Age: 78, born 2 March 1944

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

64 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
German Babes (94 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
31 votes
Best German Actresses in History (42 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
12 votes
actors who regularly starred in giallo films (59 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 1 year ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Uschi Glas was born on March 2, 1944 in Landau an der Isar, Bavaria, Germany as Helga Ursula Glas. She is an actress and writer, known for Zwei Münchner in Hamburg (1989), Polizeiinspektion 1 (1977) and Go for It, Baby (1968)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
5. Taff
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched
3. Black Beauty (1971)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
20 Watched
Rating:
6.9
11 Watched




TV written by




Update feed

ressan voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Clarabowlover 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Severin Severin added this to a list 1 year ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
allemagne 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

kopper 1 year, 10 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
German Babes (94 beauty items)
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Jason Voorhees 2 years, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Kendraatje 3 years, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy 3 years, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 3 years, 10 months ago
powerking14 3 years, 11 months ago
powerking14 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Clay voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation 4 years, 10 months ago
irishblue 5 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 years ago

usafsg 5 years ago
chance voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 14 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »