Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Usain St. Leo Bolt

Age: 32, born 21 August 1986

Country of origin: Jamaica

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
Caricatures of Athletes (24 items)
list by Bubs
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Black Achievers (94 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
7 votes
Awesome Jamaicans (15 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Celebrities in Brazil (95 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Usain Bolt Videos

Create the Answer – adidas

8 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: World record holder in the 100 meter dash in 9.58 and 200 meter dash in 19.19 seconds. Won three gold medals at the 2008 Olympics in Beijing: 100m, 200m and 4 x 100m relay. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1062 Watched
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
7.8
58 Watched
Rating:
7
34 Watched




Movies

1. I Am Bolt (2016)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
MA7AMAD added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Best Athletes (22 person items)
Guardian Angels posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

deigismon posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 3 years ago
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago