Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Urvashi Rautela

Age: 24, born 25 January 1994

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 months ago 34 comments
13 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #2 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years ago 12 comments
10 votes
Indian Hotness (26 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
100 Breathtaking Indian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Urvashi Rautela Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Miss Diva Universe India 2015 Miss Universe India 2012 (Dethroned) Miss Tourism Queen Of The Year International 2011 Miss Asian Supermodel 2011 Miss Teen India 2009 Urvashi Rautela was born in Kotdwar, a small town in the Pauri Garhwal district of Indian state , Uttarakhand. She is an established Bollywood actor, model, beauty pageant enthusiast and has won several crowns and accolades for herself. She has appeared in several Bollywood films, music videos and print campaigns. As a national level Basketball champion, she was actively involved in various kinds of sports since her childhood. Urvashi runs a foundation ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kaabil (2017)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
2. Sanam Re (2016)
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
4. Bhaag Johnny (2015)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

OlgaDeGoddess rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
PatrickRomeo added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
My Bollywood Babes (10 person items)
cinephile96 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 beauty items)

" 4 pts., 1 vote"


cinephile96 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

amcan31 rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

xynosisx rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
man4united added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
whirlwindofsun voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Indian Hotness (26 beauty items)
sahaad voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

gonzowar rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
gonzowar posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

gonzowar voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

gonzowar voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

starmiranda added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Jewels and girls (13 person items)
Blood Smoker voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

man4united added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Into the Blue (14 person items)
man4united added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Winter is coming (15 person items)
man4united rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
man4united added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Go Green Girls (15 person items)
man4united added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dream Office lady Boss (15 person items)
man4united added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
New Asian-Russia Models (13 person items)
playboydx voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »