Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Úrsula Corberó Delgado

Age: 34, born 11 August 1989

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chino Darín


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Úrsula Corberó Videos

Úrsula Corberó en El internado

604 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

27 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Úrsula Corberó (Barcelona, 11 August 1989) is a Spanish actress, best known for her role of Ruth in the Antena 3 series Física o Química. Corberó debuted as Maria in television series in 2002.Úrsula Corberó at the Internet Movie Database.She appeared as Sara in seriesin 2005–06, and in series Cuenta átras in 2007. In 2008, Corberó portrayed Manuela Portillo in series El Internado, and began working on the Antena 3 television series Física o Química.Úrsula Corberó, Ruth in Física o Química, focusing on teenage problems such as, the series has attracted a lot of polemics. Stated the themes of the series are &qu ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (5), Beautiful (4), Hot (3), Born In 1989 (3), Actress (3), Cute (2), Stunner (2), Pretty (2), 1989 (2), Stunning (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), European (1), Ursula Corberó (1), NOT Italian (1), Faccia Da Schiaffi (1), Brown Eyes (1), Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
233 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
6.8
39 Watched
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
2. Off Course (2015)
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
5.1
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
5. Afterparty (2013)
Rating:
4.2
5 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 days, 8 hours ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

TrekMedic 2 weeks, 1 day ago
TrekMedic posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

TrekMedic posted 26 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kshatriya posted 15 images [View All] 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kshatriya 1 month ago
Dark Agnes 1 month ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Karna 1 month, 1 week ago
listalbob voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k 1 month, 2 weeks ago
BluFalcon voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 months ago

fullfathom voted for an image 4 months ago
jurama33 voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months ago

jurama33 4 months ago
listerine314 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 16 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

astruaad 4 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 5 months, 3 weeks ago
brynstyn 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

papa4822 7 months ago
papa4822 voted for an image 7 months ago

santiagomunez 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »