Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ulya Trukhina

Age: 30, born 24 July 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
4 votes
Models U (5 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: 173/78-57-85 Shoe size: 39 Hair: light brown Eyes: blue Mother agency: Avant (Moscow) Also with: Oui (Paris) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 months ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
96marcos voted for an image 8 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Russian Women (908 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jukka voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

oero009 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Darkfire voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 3 years, 9 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Slava rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago
Milena added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Models U (5 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago