Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ulrikke Høyer

Age: 23, born 16 May 1997

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1546 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Danish Models (32 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Muses (192 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 177 cm / 5'10" Agency: 2pm ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Danish (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

alexgibson rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 6 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Danish Models (32 person items)
Caccia posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Caccia posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Payal rated this 2/10 3 years, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Muses (192 person items)
Caccia posted 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Caccia rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Hawkwind rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 4 years ago

WendyLorene posted 34 images [View All] 4 years ago

WendyLorene added this to list 4 years, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
People/Items I Have Added (1546 person items)
WendyLorene posted 51 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago