Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ujjwala Raut

Age: 40, born 11 June 1978

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Craig Maxwell


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
66 votes
Hottest indian women (15 items)
list by £u¢¡f€r
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
53 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Ujjwala Raut is an Indian model. She was born on 11th June,1978 in Mumbai, India. Height - 5'10 (1.78m). Weight - 108 lbs (49kg). Hair Colour - Black Eye Colour - Brown Measurements - US 34-24-35 EU 86.5-61-89 Shoe Size - US 7 EU 39 Dress Size - US 6 EU 36 She is regarded as India's most accomplished top model. She won Femina Look of the Year in Miss India Pageant in 1996. She has become one of most sought model and international star. She was among Top 15 Elite Model Look of the Year in Nice. She has walked on the ramp for numerous high end shows like Roberto Cavalli, Victoria Secret, Hugo B ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Indian (2), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Elle (1), Born In 1978 (1), Dolce & Gabbana (1), Black Hair (1), Not Attractive (1), Indian Model (1), D & G (1), High Fashion Model (1), India (1), Not Intrested (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.6
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Nikki added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Asian Models (38 person items)
iknowthat posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2002 # of Years Walked: 2 Years: 2002-2003"


sara added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
yep voted for an image 5 months ago

rdible1 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

favea rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
cinephile96 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (737 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
My Perfect Indian Beauties (34 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Asian Models (199 person items)
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

ginofavara rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Models U (5 person items)

"Last Name: Raut Nationality: Indian Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Date of Birth: June 11 1978 Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86.5-61-89 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 "