Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ottavio Tognazzi

Born: 23 March 1922 Died: 27 October 1990

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

39 votes
Your essential guide to Italian classic cinema (115 items)
list by acqua gassata
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
10 votes
What a wonderful actor he was! (25 items)
list by Haerry
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
My Favorite Italian Comedian (16 items)
list by GoodFaith
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Played Lgbt (1), Played Drag Queen (1), European (1), Italian (1), Actor (1), Died 1990 (1), Born 1922 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
457 Watched
Rating:
7.4
133 Watched
Rating:
7.9
150 Watched
Rating:
7.2
116 Watched
Rating:
6.9
64 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
3. Il mantenuto (1961)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Linda Richter added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)
Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago