Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Udonis Haslem

Stats

Birth Name: Udonis Johneal Haslem

Age: 39, born 9 June 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 8"


Lists

4 votes
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Favorite Miami Heat players all time (11 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
Favorite current Miami Heat players (4 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Basketball (1), NBA (1), Born 1980 (1), Miami Heat (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Skum Rocks! (2013)
Rating:
7
5 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 person items)

"13 seasons with Miami Heat"