Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Udo Jürgens

Stats

Birth Name: Udo Jürgen Bockelmann

Born: 30 September 1934 Died: 21 December 2014

Country of origin: Austria


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
4. Beckmann (1999)
Rating:
9.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

napier 3 years, 8 months ago