Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tyran Richard

Age: 36, born 1 October 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

19 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Playmate model Miss March 2007. Born in Zachary, Louisiana. College degree from Southeastern Louisiana University in Criminal Justice. Lingerie model for Shirley of Hollywood before she became a Playmate. Appeared in Low Rider calendar. After appearing in Playboy, co-hosted the game show Sports Trivia Challenge, appeared on the Discovery Channel’s Sons of Guns, and was featured in the movie Never Back Down.
Tags: Hot (2), Model (2), Playboy (2), Playmate (1), Lingerie Model (1), Shirley Of Hollywood' (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Good Looking (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 4 days, 14 hours ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason posted 33 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
pciloc rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pciloc voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dasleandro voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
cotton voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
skipperbrian rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
cotton voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
RGT rated this 9/10 1 year ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

breogan21 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cotton voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cotton rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago