Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tyler Maher

Age: 24, born 31 March 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

163 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1010 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: 6’3″ British new face Tyler Maher (PRM) was scouted in the summer of 2012 working at Hollister in Milton Keynes and in January launched his career walking exclusively for Calvin Klein Collection at Milan Fashion Week AW13. Since then he’s shot for i-D, Wonderland magazine and two editorials for Hercules Universal’s SS13 issue (seen here and here). Expect to see a lot more of Tyler over the coming months. He’s destined to have a busy second show season this June! Twitter name: @tylermaher_ Instagram name: @tylermaher_ ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
matt rated this 10/10 8 months ago
matt posted 75 images [View All] 8 months ago

matt voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
LF74 posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago