Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tyler Blackburn

Age: 37, born 12 October 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
33 votes
To sum up this summer..2012 (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Hello, handsome! (36 items)
list by Arianne
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tyler Blackburn (born October 12, 1986) is an American actor and singer. He is known for his roles as Jesse Pratt in Peach Plum Pear and as Caleb Rivers on the hit ABC Family series Pretty Little Liars.
Tags: Actor (3), Pretty Little Liars (3), Hot (2), American (2), Male (2), Cute (1), Awesome (1), Handsome (1), Long Hair (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Male Actor (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
851 Watched
Rating:
5.7
156 Watched
Rating:
6.4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
5. E! News (1991)
Rating:
8
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
2. Hello Again (2017)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Nusch posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Nusch added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
wendy added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Tyler Jordon BlackburnAmerican Actor, Singer & Modelโ€ข English;โ€ข Croatian;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


angy91 voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
alea posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

Katherine Fell voted for 5 images 7 years, 1 month ago

tobsx90 voted for 13 images [View All] 7 years, 5 months ago

Katherine Fell voted for 3 images 7 years, 5 months ago

Shiya posted 37 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

Shiya posted 23 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

narinart voted for an image 8 years ago

narinart voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago