Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tygeria Drayton

Age: 35, born 11 April 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

8 votes
Models T (45 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models T (45 person items)

"First Name: Tygeria Last Name: Drayton Nationality: American Date of Birth: 11.April 1983 Place of Birth: * Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Measurements: (US) 36-26-33 ; (EU) 90-64-85 Height: 5ยด5 ; 164cm Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 "