Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: TWICE (트와이스)

Age: 8, born 20 October 2015

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of


Lists

19 votes
My KPop Experience (20 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
K-pop Girl Groups (134 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
K-POP Cuties (Groups) (29 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

View all Twice lists

Twice Videos

TWICE(트와이스) "TT" M/V

113 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


TWICE "MORE & MORE" M/V

62 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


TWICE(트와이스) "OOH-AHH하게(Like OOH-AHH)" M/V

79 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago



View all Twice videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Twice is a nine-member K-pop girl group formed by JYP Entertainment through the 2015 reality show Sixteen. Selected from a pool of sixteen JYP trainees, the group includes five members from South Korea, three from Japan, and one from Taiwan. The name Twice was chosen because members will be able to “wowing their fans once through their ears and twice through their eyes." Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Leader, Main Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Center, Face of The Group [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Main Dancer, Sub-Vocali ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
7.8
66 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Story Begins (2015)
Rating:
8.8
1 want this
2. Page Two (2016)
Rating:
9.3
2 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
8
1 want this




Update feed

likho2 posted 21 images [View All] 2 months ago

likho2 posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonny P 3 months ago
tj439 4 months, 1 week ago
likho2 posted a video 5 months ago
likho2 posted 22 images [View All] 5 months ago

likho2 posted 19 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

likho2 posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
likho2 posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
likho2 posted 12 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Likho posted 83 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rabiotsss voted for an image 10 months ago

Likho posted 75 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

amongus 11 months, 3 weeks ago
angy91 voted for an image 1 year ago

angy91 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

Likho posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Likho posted a image 1 year ago

Darthmasco posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Darthmasco posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
knutty 1 year, 3 months ago
Darthmasco posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

farahsaxount 1 year, 4 months ago
Darthmasco posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Likho posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Likho posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Likho posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Darthmasco posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Likho posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Likho posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Darthmasco posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Likho posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Likho posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Likho posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »