Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tuomas Holopainen

Stats

Birth Name: Tuomas Lauri Johannes Holopainen

Age: 45, born 25 December 1976

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

7 votes
I'm not a monster.// (71 items)
list by Einat Hellsing
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
born in year 1976 (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
My 150 favourites celebrities ever BY NIKI (141 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My obsessions (25 items)
list by Miss Nightmare
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Favorite musicians (6 items)
list by Miss Nightmare
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Nightwish (2), Hot (1), Genius (1), Finland (1), Tall (1), Born In 1976 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Human Waste (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Imaginaerum (2012)
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched
Rating:
7.9
7 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Imaginaerum (2012)
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched




Music




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Metal Evolution (2011)
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Capricorn (326 person items)
snejnanji 6 years ago