Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tully Marshall

Stats

Birth Name: William Phillips

Born: 13 April 1864 Died: 10 March 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

12 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1943 (2), Died Aged 78 (2), Born 1864 (2), 1920s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), 1910s (1), American (1), Silent Cinema (1), Silent Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scarface (1932)
Rating:
7.7
347 Watched
2. Intolerance (1918)
Rating:
7.9
235 Watched
3. Grand Hotel (1932)
Rating:
7.5
183 Watched
4. Sergeant York (1941)
Rating:
7.5
148 Watched
Rating:
7.8
122 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen