Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tula Paulinea Contostavlos

Age: 33, born 13 July 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
124 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Love Bites (81 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
74 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Tulisa Contostavlos Videos

Tulisa wants to snog Nicole - exclusive MUZU.TV interview

189 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Tulisa ft. Tyga - Live It Up (Official Video)

83 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Tula Paulinea "Tulisa" Contostavlos, sometimes known simply as Tulisa, is a British singer-songwriter. She is best known for being a member of the now defunct Camden-based hip hop group N-Dubz, with her cousin Dappy and their friend Fazer.
Tags: Singer (6), British (5), Blonde (5), Female (3), Born 1988 (3), Brunette (2), Born In July (2), Chav (2), Born In 1988 (2), Barrack Estate (2), Actress (2), 1988 (2), Greek (2), European (2), English (2), Tulisa ContosCHAVlos (1), No Dress Sense (1), Jeremy Kyle Legends (1), Chive (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
2. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.6
164 Watched
Rating:
5.7
73 Watched
Rating:
5.1
52 Watched
Rating:
4.6
42 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.7
18 Watched
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Female Boss (2012)
Rating:
6
0 want this
2. Young (2012)
Rating:
10
0 want this
3. Live It Up (2012)
0 want this
0 want this
5. Skeletons (2012)
0 want this




Books




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 6 days ago
DJ95 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

lord0j 3 months, 2 weeks ago
vinniethepanda 5 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jemate voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

w1ngnut 8 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

musicbillboar 9 months, 1 week ago
lovechopard 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
mafieuse 10 months, 1 week ago
kendall 1 year ago
Savanna White 1 year ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year ago

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

casino 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 4 months ago
buliwyfss 1 year, 4 months ago
tailic12 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
ss5kashu 1 year, 6 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
zico67 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years ago

djjetz 2 years ago
mychaloh 2 years, 1 month ago
bud 2 years, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »