Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tugçe Kazaz

Age: 36, born 26 August 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
79 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Tuğçe Kazaz was born in Edremit, Balıkesir Province. She was educated in International Relations at the Yeditepe University in Istanbul. She acted as Arzu in the TV series "Kampüsistan". She played in the Greek movie Loafing and Camouflage: Sirens in the Aegean where she met her ex-husband, George Seitaridis. Before her marriage in September 2005, she converted to Orthodox Christianity to be of the same religion as her husband, an act that caused some negative reaction in her country. Later, she declared that she was a Muslim, Christian, Buddhist at the same time because she believed that all religions were the sa ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (3), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Model (1), Actress (1), Turkey (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1982 (1), Tugce Kazaz (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

2. Uzun Hikaye (2012)
Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 6/10 4 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Tuğçe Kazaz is a Turkish model, actress and Miss Turkey 2001. "


goldthwait rated this 6/10 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 10 months ago

legna rated this 1/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

virtualspring posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

virtualspring voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

WiscMisc posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

virtualspring posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

virtualspring posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
virtualspring posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

muratozkent.com added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
muratozkent.com (14 beauty items)
muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years ago
Emir Güler rated this 8/10 2 years ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gino Vasquez rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
PinupQueen' added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Turkish Beauty.. (39 beauty items)
mihalvova rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mos rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
yoma rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Life is Life rated this 1/10 2 years, 9 months ago