Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tsianina Marie Means

Age: 47, born 16 January 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

33 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (313 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Tsianina Joelson is an American actress, fitness model, and former beauty queen. She was crowned Miss Coos County in 1993. She was married to former football player Greg Joelson when she won Fitness America's Miss Fitness USA competition in 1997. She married Michael Lohmann in 2004. Joelson is known for her role as the co-host for the MTV series The Daily Burn. Her most recognized movie role is for the 2000 film Bring It On, where she played cheerleader Darcy. She also played the role of Varia, an Amazon, on Xena: Warrior Princess with four appearances. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Female (1), Xena (1), Brunette (1), Born 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3147 Watched
2. Bring It On (2000)
Rating:
5.6
1902 Watched
Rating:
5.2
213 Watched
Rating:
6
124 Watched
Rating:
7
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1457 Watched
Rating:
8.7
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (313 person items)