Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tristin Michelle Mays

Age: 32, born 10 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
42 votes
Favourite Person (30 items)
list by SomeBloke
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
35 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Tristin Mays Videos

Steal Your Heart Mac and Riley (Macgyver)

173 Views

Added 2 years ago


Nothing Holding Me Back Riley and Mac

120 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

34 votes
30 votes
28 votes
27 votes
22 votes

Description: Growing up in New York City, Tristin was with the Ford Modeling Agency where she quickly became one of the top child models in the country. She would later land several national commercials such as Kraft Cheese, Play Skool Kool- Aid, Sunkist, ROSS, McDonald's and Hershey's. Tristin was also in several Broadway productions to include Disney's, "The Lion King" as "Young Nala". Her television credits include a starring role as "Shaina" on Nickelodeon's "Gullah Gullah Island", "Everybody Hates Chris" as "Jenise Huckstable", and the multi-personality bully, "Bernice&quo ... (more)
Tags: 1990 (3), American (2), Actress (2), United States (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hawt (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1580 Watched
2. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1172 Watched
Rating:
6.7
690 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
5. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.4
261 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
123 Watched
2. Thunderstruck (2012)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
3. Happy Birthday (2016)
Rating:
3.8
7 Watched
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 days ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

stalindc posted a comment on this image 6 days, 22 hours ago

"Sexy Beautiful! Black looks so good on her!"


exeter69 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 days, 23 hours ago

stalindc posted 2 images 1 week ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 1 week ago

stalindc posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

stalindc posted a comment on this image 1 week, 6 days ago

"A goddess...."


stalindc voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

stalindc voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month ago

stalindc posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"So damned BEAUTIFUL and SEXY!!"


stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

stalindc voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Saint June voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Such beautiful eyes..."


stalindc posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

":)"


stalindc voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »