Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tristen Gaspadarek

Age: 36, born 23 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Buddy Hughen


Lists

11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Favourite songs heard in 2018 (40 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Live Experiences (41 items)
list by moni
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

View all Tristen lists

Tristen Videos

Tristen - Partyin' is Such Sweet Sorrow

22 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Tristen videos

Photos


Tristen (Born Tristen Gaspadarek, November 23, 1983) is an American Singer-songwriter and musician. She has released three albums: Charlatans at the Garden Gate (2011), CAVES (2013), and Sneaker Waves (2017).
Tags: American (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Sneaker Waves (2017)
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
3. Caves (2013)
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
moni added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Live Experiences (41 person items)

"September 2017, Seattle"


moni rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
moni posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago