Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trista Mikail

Age: 23, born 17 July 1997

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: About Model who has collaborated with brands like 138 Water and been featured in publications like CWEN Magazine. Before Fame She was raised in Idaho. Trivia She is a self-described "adrenaline junkie" who enjoys snowboarding, wakeboarding and skydiving. Family Life Her mother's name is Cindy. Associated With She and Carmen Ortega have both modeled for 138.. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

king leonidas posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

king leonidas voted for 5 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

yoda voted for an image 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Mirco Le rated this 8/10 3 months ago
jdevon voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (155 beauty items)
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
playboydx voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

yoda rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
yoda voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

yoda voted for an image 8 months ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jim rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
AdamantiumX voted for an image 11 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 11 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 53 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

narutorockzgok rated this 8/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »