Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trisha Kay Paytas

Age: 30, born 8 May 1988

Country of origin: United States


Lists

61 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (175 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Most Beautiful Women (48 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Singer (1), Curvy (1), Born 1988 (1), Youtuber (1), Internet Personality (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2645 Watched
Rating:
6.2
419 Watched
3. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
308 Watched
5. Water Power (2013)
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1052 Watched
Rating:
5.4
118 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

James. rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
EmmaBell added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago