Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Trisha Goddard

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Goddard

Age: 66, born 23 December 1957

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Gianfrancesco


Lists

92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
22 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (341 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Tv Talk show host (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Black Female Talk Show Hosts In TV History (29 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1957 (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.6
3583 Watched
2. Army of Ghosts (2006)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1790 Watched
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
7.1
113 Watched
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched
Rating:
4.5
73 Watched




Update feed

leandrocic87 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

selsun voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago