Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Stratigias

Age: 48, born 18 December 1975

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ron Fisico


Lists

102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
89 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2013 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 48 comments
62 votes
My Biggest Crushes (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
My Biggest Crushes (91 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Trish Stratus Videos

torrie wilson vs trish stratus

1391 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Inside Fitness on Location with Trish Stratus

675 Views

Added 11 years ago


Inside Fitness: On set with Trish Stratus

329 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

30 votes
26 votes
22 votes
21 votes
16 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 18th of December 1975 Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fitness Model, Sportswoman: Wrestler (former) Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Hazel Height: 162 cm (or 5'4") Weight: 57 kg (or 125 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 34C-24-36 Bra/cup size: 34C (75C) Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Years active: 2000 - 2019 (started around 24 years old; 19 years in the business) Instagram follower count: 2.0m Born in Toronto, Canada on December 18, 1975, Trisha Stratigias (later known as Trish Stratus) never could have dreamed that she would become a success as a fitness model, and ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (15), Hot (13), Blonde (13), Canadian (12), Wwe (11), Model (9), Holy Shit (9), Big Butt (8), Greek (7), Nice Butt (7), Born 1975 (7), WWE Diva (6), Fitness Model (6), WWE Hall Of Fame (6), Female (6), Top Heavy (5), Bottle Blonde (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7
268 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
6.7
83 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
Rating:
8.7
18 Watched
4. WWF Vengeance (2001)
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
5. Summerslam (2000)
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched




Update feed

sunshine97 voted for an image 5 hours, 27 minutes ago

teegee03 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


SA-512 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

renegade007 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 5 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"Sexy!!"


joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Sexy!!"


pstillove voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Sexy abs!!"


amieefacer voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy voted for 5 images 9 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

"So fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

"Sexy body!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


murdoch29 voted for an image 11 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 3 images 12 months ago

the1llusivedum voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

USC220 voted for an image 1 year ago

rasputin68 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

rico650 voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dirtysam69 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
What a Woman (185 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »