Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trevor Joseph Goddard

Born: 14 October 1962 Died: 7 June 2003

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

27 votes
Notable Deaths In My 17 Years Of Existence! (78 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: British (3), Born 1962 (2), Died 2003 (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Deceased (2), R.I.P. (1), DILF (1), Played Lgbt (1), Erotic (1), Gore (1), Talented (1), Handsome (1), Brutal (1), Boots (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2608 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1460 Watched
Rating:
5.4
212 Watched
Rating:
5.8
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
4.8
804 Watched
Rating:
7.1
358 Watched
4. JAG
Rating:
5.9
298 Watched
Rating:
5.1
100 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen