Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Age: 40, born 7 October 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

68 votes
The Oldest Actors to Play Teenagers (28 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (122 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Trevor Donovan Videos

90210 Gay Kiss (11-29-10)

67 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Trevor Donovan Interview (BELLO mag #28)

36 Views

Added 6 years ago


Trevor Donovan on This Morning

34 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Trevor Donovan was born in Mammoth Lakes, California. Trevor grew up skiing and snowboarding and, during his teens, was on the US teen ski team. Trevor is a true renaissance man, aside from being proficient at most sports, he can play guitar, sing. He has a bachelors degree in graphic design. Trevor is currently an ambassador for Habitat for Humanity. Trevor currently resides in both Mammoth and Los Angeles. When not working, Trevor enjoys spending quality time with his family. Trevor has a younger brother Jake who is a fireman in Sacramento. Trevor is an animal lover and advocate, he has a Bulldog named Tito and a German ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
937 Watched
2. Savages (2012)
Rating:
6.1
431 Watched
Rating:
6.2
291 Watched
2 Watched
5. JL Ranch (2016)
Rating:
2
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SanyoMute voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Hemitopia posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

tobsx90 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

tobsx90 posted 3 images 2 years ago

matt voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

tobsx90 posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
tobsx90 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

tobsx90 posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago