Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Trent Dilfer

Stats

Birth Name: Trent Farris Dilfer

Age: 48, born 13 March 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cassandra Dilfer


Photos


Tags: NFL (1), Quarterback (1), Born 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
34 Watched
Rating:
7.9
23 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.7
2 Watched
0 want to see