Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trejsi Sejdini

Age: 19, born 30 May 2000

Country of origin: Albania


Lists

28 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
8 votes
Albanian Women Албанские женщин Mujeres Albanesas (58 items)
list by Askushi
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Gorgeous Albanian Women (69 items)
list by Askushi
Published 1 year ago
4 votes
100 Breathtaking Albanian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Last updated 1 month, 4 weeks ago
3 votes
Albanian Women (103 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Albanian (2), Amazing (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), 10/10 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jim voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 3 images 2 months ago

Askushi posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Albanian Women (103 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Askushi posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Askushi posted 29 images [View All] 11 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 11 months ago
very special girls (500 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 11 months ago

Askushi posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Askushi added this to a list 1 year ago
Gorgeous Albanian Women (69 person items)
Askushi posted a image 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kseniya posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kseniya rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Albanians (146 beauty items)
Askushi posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Askushi posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago