Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Traylor Elizabeth Howard

Age: 53, born 14 June 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

43 votes
The Sunshine State (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
150 Greatest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (140 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 29 comments
27 votes
100 Hottest Women...(2012) (100 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1039 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Top 10 Cougars of 2012 (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Traylor Howard was born and raised in Orlando. She attended Lake Highland Preparatory School, and while there, appeared in a Juicy Fruit gum commercial. Howard graduated from Lake Highland Preparatory School in 1984. Howard then went on to graduate from Florida State University with a degree in communications and advertising and a minor in English. Trivia: Traylor is her mother's maiden name. Member of Pi Beta Phi sorority Was listed as a potential nominee on the 2006 Razzie Award nominating ballot. She was suggested in the Worst Supporting Actress category for her performance in the film Son of the Mask (2005), howe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk
Rating:
7
1252 Watched
Rating:
7.4
397 Watched
Rating:
5.3
259 Watched
Rating:
6.3
226 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2901 Watched
Rating:
2.5
554 Watched
Rating:
5.8
125 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jemate voted for an image 5 months ago

peterhorgan voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

coffee-boy posted 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 2 years ago
Fine Past Forty (8 person items)
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 2 years ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Possibly Related? Part 2 (8 person items)

"Traylor Howard and Tea Leoni "


Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
psow voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

skibunny999 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

skibunny999 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for 28 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago