Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Travis Brandon Cannata

Age: 31, born 8 August 1989

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

164 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
69 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
35 votes
Male Models With Long Hair (59 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male Model (1), Twins (1), Born In 1989 (1), Model (1), Male (1), Troy Cannata (1), Twin (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 5/10 2 years ago
CMB rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
blackredroyal rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
FreeSpirited added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Hot Models (80 person items)
francepan voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

matt posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

matt voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago