Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tracy Dawn Scoggins

Age: 70, born 13 November 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

62 votes
The Lone Star State (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
21 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek: DS 9 (14 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Episodes (36 items)
list by burnodo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
best WonderWoman ? (99 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Tracy Scoggins was born Tracy Dawn Scoggins on November 13, 1953 in Galveston, Texas. At the age of 16, she enrolled in Southwest Texas State, where she studied speech communications and physical education. After leaving college, she was hired by the Elite Modeling Agency and sent to New York City. After one year, she continued her modeling career with assignments in Italy, France and Germany. Later, she decided to return to the United States to study acting. She attended the Wynn Handman Studio and the Herbert Berghof Studio -- both well-known acting schools. After completing her training, she moved to Hollywood where she has b ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Model (3), American (2), Jack Pedota (2), Born 1953 (2), Scorpio (1), November 13 (1), Green Eyes (1), Babylon 5 (1), Born In Texas (1), Born In November (1), LGBT TV (1), Lois&clark (1), Leggy! (1), Female (1), Whoa!!! (1), 1980's Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.8
1221 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1028 Watched
Rating:
6
1005 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Otis (2008)
Rating:
5.8
64 Watched
2. Demonic Toys (1992)
Rating:
5.7
43 Watched
Rating:
5.1
20 Watched
Rating:
6.2
21 Watched
Rating:
4.7
18 Watched




Update feed

Zippyjet posted a image 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month ago

omega9 voted for 5 images 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

iflicela added this to a list 1 year ago
tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Iceviper voted for an image 2 years ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

dcl1964 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

kharubdisz voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
bab74 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Duckman posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 5 years ago

Duckman posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

blackknight99 voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Sandrouwe voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Duckman voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 29 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 6 years ago
Duckman posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »