Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Anne Smith

Age: 52, born 13 January 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Edward Yarbrough


Lists

112 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
78 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 12 comments
76 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
75 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
Mixed Race Folks (32 items)
list by JazzyJaz
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 19 comments

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Traci Bingham is an American actress, model and television personality. She is best-known for playing the role of Jordan Tate on the television series Baywatch between 1996 and 1998. She was born in Cambridge, Massachusetts to a librarian mother and an aircraft technician father. Her mother is African American and her father is of Cherokee Native American and Italian descent. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1968 (2), American (2), Actress (2), Big Eyes (1), Vegetarian (1), Vegeterian (1), Born In January (1), January 13 (1), 1968 (1), Holy Shit (1), Capricorn (1), Model (1), Baywatch (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2801 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1658 Watched
3. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched
4. Reno 911! (2003)
Rating:
6.4
286 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
200 Watched
Rating:
9.2
15 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
9.3
13 Watched
5. Foolish (1999)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




Update feed

GP79 voted for an image 1 week ago
TrekMedic posted 19 images [View All] 1 week ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Listal Football League East Draft (CLOSED) (40 person items)

"Finished with 22 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Dark Warrior voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
whirlwindofsun voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Kandi voted for 5 images 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

playboydx posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago