Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tracey Claire Fisher

Age: 49, born 16 May 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roby Marshall


Lists

40 votes
New York, New York! (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (998 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
All the Pretty Stars (230 items)
list by Gordon Raisley
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (3), Born 1969 (2), Anorexic (1), Deceiver (1), Red Dragon (1), Red (1), Caucasus (1), Caucasian (1), Idumea (1), Edomite (1), Edom (1), Arrested For Drunk Driving (1), Writer (1), Anorexia (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
449 Watched
Rating:
5.9
409 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7
223 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
126 Watched
Rating:
5.1
51 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 want to see
4. The Willies (1990)
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Andyb2 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

skibunny999 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago